Matilde Gioli

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53
Matilde Gioli is an Italian television and film actress.

Matilde Gioli is an Italian television and film actress.

Birth Name

Matilde Lojacono

Born

Saturday, 02 September 1989

Actress Filmography

Four to Dinner Giulia 2022
Futura Valentina 2021
Va bene così Paola 2021
Three Perfect Daughters Valentina 2020
DOC - Nelle tue mani Giulia Giordano 2020
Golden Men Anna 2019
The King's Musketeers Olimpia / ancella 2018
Dreamfools Letizia 2018
Blue Kids V 2018
The Family House Fanny 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Four to Dinner Giulia 2022
Futura Valentina 2021
Va bene così Paola 2021
Three Perfect Daughters Valentina 2020
DOC - Nelle tue mani Giulia Giordano 2020
Golden Men Anna 2019
The King's Musketeers Olimpia / ancella 2018
Dreamfools Letizia 2018
Blue Kids V 2018
The Family House Fanny 2017
2night Lei 2017
The Startup: Accendi il tuo futuro Cecilia 2017
Mom or Dad? Matilde / Melania 2017
Solo per il weekend Melissa 2016
Un posto sicuro Raffaella 2015
Belli di papà Chiara / Chiara Liuzzi 2015
Gomorrah Perla Musi 2014
Human Capital Serena Ossola 2013
Festival di Sanremo Self 1951
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙