Matt Fleckenstein

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Matthew Peter Fleckenstein

Born

Sunday, 29 October 1978

Actor Filmography

iCarly Man Eating Lettuce, Paramedic 2007
Drake & Josh 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

iCarly Man Eating Lettuce, Paramedic 2007
Drake & Josh 2004

Producer Filmography

2012 Emmy Outstanding Children's Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙