Matt Gaetz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Matthew L. Gaetz II

Born

Friday, 07 May 1982

Actor Filmography

The Plot Against the President Self - U.S. Congressman, Florida / Self - House Judiciary Committee 2020
The Swamp Self 2020
American Deep State US Congressman 2018
Who Is America? Himself - Cogressman (R), Florida 2018
America with Eric Bolling Self (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 2018
Life, Liberty & Levin Self - House Judiciary Committee (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 2018
Speed Demons Himself 2018
The Next Revolution with Steve Hilton Himself - House Judiciary Committee (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 2017
Cuomo Prime Time Himself (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 2017
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self - House Judiciary Committee (archive footage) (as Rep. Matt Gaetz), Self (archive footage) 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Plot Against the President Self - U.S. Congressman, Florida / Self - House Judiciary Committee 2020
The Swamp Self 2020
American Deep State US Congressman 2018
Who Is America? Himself - Cogressman (R), Florida 2018
America with Eric Bolling Self (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 2018
Life, Liberty & Levin Self - House Judiciary Committee (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 2018
Speed Demons Himself 2018
The Next Revolution with Steve Hilton Himself - House Judiciary Committee (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 2017
Cuomo Prime Time Himself (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 2017
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self - House Judiciary Committee (archive footage) (as Rep. Matt Gaetz), Self (archive footage) 2015
New Day Himself (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 2013
The Lead with Jake Tapper Self (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 2013
The Bolt Report Self (archive footage) 2011
State of the Union with Jake Tapper Self (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 2009
Issues Reports Himself - Member, Florida House of Representatives 2008
Anderson Cooper 360° Self - United States Representative 2003
The View Self (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 1997
MSNBC Live Self (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 1996
CNN Newsroom Self (as Rep. Matt Gaetz), Himself (as Rep. Matt Gaetz) 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙