Matt Norman

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Matthew Travis Norman

Born

Wednesday, 20 October 1971

Actor Filmography

Ghost Rider Team Blaze 2007
Short Cuts Security Guard 2002
The Bank Limo Driver 2001
My Brother Jack Customs official 2001
Eugenie Sandler P.I. Policeman 1 2000
Dogwoman: A Grrrl's Best Friend Nigel 2000
Stingers Norris, Darren Wallace, Wayne Gawler 1998
SeaChange Justin Wilkins (as Matthew Norman) 1998
Raw FM Benji 1997
Hotel de Love Young lover 1 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ghost Rider Team Blaze 2007
Short Cuts Security Guard 2002
The Bank Limo Driver 2001
My Brother Jack Customs official 2001
Eugenie Sandler P.I. Policeman 1 2000
Dogwoman: A Grrrl's Best Friend Nigel 2000
Stingers Norris, Darren Wallace, Wayne Gawler 1998
SeaChange Justin Wilkins (as Matthew Norman) 1998
Raw FM Benji 1997
Hotel de Love Young lover 1 1996
The Glynn Nicholas Show Gorilla, Extra 1996
Real Sports with Bryant Gumbel Self - Peter's Nephew (segment "The Third Man") 1995
Blue Heelers Jason O'Grady, Norman Security guard 1994

Director Filmography

Salute 2008

Producer Filmography

Salute 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙