Maurice Rootes

Editor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Discover

Birth Name

Maurice Clifford Rootes

Born

Thursday, 12 April 1917

Died

Tuesday, 17 June 1997

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙