Maurice Vandair

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 25

Discover

Birth Name

Maurice Vanderhaeghen

Born

Saturday, 24 June 1905

Died

Sunday, 05 December 1982

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙