Max Brand

Writer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 30

Discover

Birth Name

Frederick Schiller Faust

Born

Monday, 29 May 1893

Died

Friday, 12 May 1944

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙