Max Wallér-Zandén

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Maximilian Jean Wallér Zandén

Born

Thursday, 19 September 1985

Actor Filmography

Pippi's Adventures on the South Seas Tommy (voice) / Tommy 1999
Pippi Longstocking Tommy 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Pippi's Adventures on the South Seas Tommy (voice) / Tommy 1999
Pippi Longstocking Tommy 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙