Maya Thurman-Hawke

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56
Maya Ray Thurman Hawke is an American actress and model. She is the daughter of actress Uma Thurman and actor Ethan Hawke. She made her screen debut as Jo March in the 2017 BBC adaptation of Little Women and starred as Robin in the third season of the Netflix series, Stranger Things (2019).

Maya Ray Thurman Hawke is an American actress and model. She is the daughter of actress Uma Thurman and actor Ethan Hawke. She made her screen debut as Jo March in the 2017 BBC adaptation of Little Women and starred as Robin in the third season of the Netflix series, Stranger Things (2019).

Birth Name

Maya Ray Thurman-Hawke

Born

Wednesday, 08 July 1998

Actress Filmography

Mainstream Frankie 2020
Human Capital Shannon Hagel / Shannon 2020
Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood 'Flowerchild' 2019
Ladyworld Romy 2019
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
Little Women Jo March 2017
Stranger Things Robin Buckley 2016
Celebrity Page Herself (archive footage) 2013
Celebrities Uncensored Herself 2003
Extra with Billy Bush Self 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mainstream Frankie 2020
Human Capital Shannon Hagel / Shannon 2020
Once Upon a Time... in Hollywood 'Flowerchild' 2019
Ladyworld Romy 2019
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
Little Women Jo March 2017
Stranger Things Robin Buckley 2016
Celebrity Page Herself (archive footage) 2013
Celebrities Uncensored Herself 2003
Extra with Billy Bush Self 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙