McKinley Freeman

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

David Freeman

Actor Filmography

If Not Now, When? Jackson 2021
Pump Jared 2020
I Got the Hook Up 2 Detective Freeman 2019
American Soul Ike Turner 2019
Titans Psychiatrist 2018
9-1-1 Burglar 2018
Daytime Divas Shawn, Shawn Robinson 2017
Message From A Mistress Jackson Clinton 2017
Illicit Lance 2017
Best Thanksgiving Ever The Hammer 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

If Not Now, When? Jackson 2021
Pump Jared 2020
I Got the Hook Up 2 Detective Freeman 2019
American Soul Ike Turner 2019
Titans Psychiatrist 2018
9-1-1 Burglar 2018
Daytime Divas Shawn, Shawn Robinson 2017
Message From A Mistress Jackson Clinton 2017
Illicit Lance 2017
Best Thanksgiving Ever The Hammer 2016
Relationship Status Scotty 2016
In-Between Nick 2015
Greencard Warriors LB 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Hollywood Today Guest, Himself 2013
Hit the Floor Derek Roman 2013
Into the Dark Nate 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
End Of Watch Williams 2012
Major Crimes Agent Burns 2012
The Client List Client 1 2012
Scandal Sean Campbell 2012
Blue-Eyed Butcher Constable 2012
The Protector Patrick 'Trick' Purcell 2011
Switched at Birth Brad Ziff 2011
Waking Madison Henry 2011
Look Zach 2010
10 Years Later Darrell Litner 2010
The Playboy Morning Show Himself 2010
Samantha Who? Tony Dane 2007
Sharpshooter Andre 2007
Delta Farce Airborne Soldier 2007
McBride: Requiem Officer 2006
In Justice Ray Estevez 2006
Close to Home William Harding 2005
Criminal Minds Agent Franks 2005
Bones Coach Davis McIntyre 2005
Over There MP 2005
The Closer Agent Burns 2005
Boston Legal Entertainment Lawyer 2004
Pop Rocks TV Host 2004
NCIS Sergeant Ross Barnes 2003
CSI: Miami MDPD Uniform 2002
ER Flight Medic 1994

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙