Megan Park

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 71
Megan Park is a Canadian actress, singer and director. She is known for her portrayal of Grace Bowman in the television series The Secret Life of the American Teenager.

Megan Park is a Canadian actress, singer and director. She is known for her portrayal of Grace Bowman in the television series The Secret Life of the American Teenager.

Birth Name

Megan Marie Park

Born

Thursday, 24 July 1986

Links

Actress Filmography

A Royal Queens Christmas Dee Dee / Dee Dee Paretti 2021
Deported Harper 2020
The Moodys Ali 2019
A Christmas Wish Maddie 2019
Time for Me to Come Home for Christmas Cara Hill / Cara 2018
Dog Days Kelli 2018
Did I Kill My Mother? Natalie Romero / Natalie 2018
Once Upon a Prince Susanna / Susanna Truit 2018
9JKL Sara 2017
Young Sheldon Francine 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Royal Queens Christmas Dee Dee / Dee Dee Paretti 2021
Deported Harper 2020
The Moodys Ali 2019
A Christmas Wish Maddie 2019
Time for Me to Come Home for Christmas Cara Hill / Cara 2018
Dog Days Kelli 2018
Did I Kill My Mother? Natalie Romero / Natalie 2018
Once Upon a Prince Susanna / Susanna Truit 2018
9JKL Sara 2017
Young Sheldon Francine 2017
Imposters Gaby 2017
Central Intelligence Waitress 2016
My Holidays Made to Order Janet / Janet Baker 2016
Room Laura 2015
Ungodly Acts Melissa 2015
Demonic Jules 2015
A Wish Come True Lindsay Corwin 2015
Jane the Virgin Dr. Damprey 2014
What If Dalia 2014
The Lottery Rose 2014
Gentlemen Lobsters Stephanie 2014
So Undercover Cotton 2012
Home & Family Self 2012
The Neighbors Jane 2012
The Newsroom Gwen Valley 2012
Guns, Girls and Gambling Cindy 2011
A Cinderella Story: Once Upon a Song Bev Van Ravensway 2011
Happy Endings Chloe 2011
The Perfect Teacher Devon 2010
The Secret Life of the American Teenager Grace Bowman 2008
Charlie Bartlett Whitney Drummond 2008
Diary of the Dead Francine Shane / Francine 2007
Kaw Gretchen 2007
The Road to Christmas Hilly Pullman 2006
Angela's Eyes Zoe 2006
Life with Derek Amy 2005
The Tyra Banks Show Self 2005
Run Away Home Brenda Murphy 2004
Dark Oracle Ainsley 2004
Entourage 2004
She's Too Young Becca White 2004
The Blobheads Wendy 2003
This Time Around Young Cara Cabot 2003
Ace Lightning Jessica Fisgus 2002

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙