Meghan Markle

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 71
Meghan, Duchess of Sussex is an American former actress and a member of the British royal family.

Meghan, Duchess of Sussex is an American former actress and a member of the British royal family.

Birth Name

Rachel Meghan Markle

Born

Tuesday, 04 August 1981

Links

Actress Filmography

Death to 2020 Self (archive footage) 2020
The Cross Connection with Tiffany Cross Self 2020
Elephant Narrator (voice) / Narrator 2020
Inside the Crown Duchess of Sussex, Self 2020
Thomas Markle: My Story Self 2020
Harry & Meghan: A Royal Crisis Self 2020
E! True Hollywood Story Self 2019
The Andrew Neil Show Self 2019
CBS Evening News with Norah O'Donnell Self 2019
Meghan & Harry: Baby Fever Herself 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Death to 2020 Self (archive footage) 2020
The Cross Connection with Tiffany Cross Self 2020
Elephant Narrator (voice) / Narrator 2020
Inside the Crown Duchess of Sussex, Self 2020
Thomas Markle: My Story Self 2020
Harry & Meghan: A Royal Crisis Self 2020
E! True Hollywood Story Self 2019
The Andrew Neil Show Self 2019
CBS Evening News with Norah O'Donnell Self 2019
Meghan & Harry: Baby Fever Herself 2019
Meghan & Harry: A Royal Baby Story 2019
Prince, Son and Heir: Charles at 70 Herself 2018
Queen of the World Self 2018
Jeremy Vine Self 2018
The Imitation Game Self (archive footage) 2018
Beyond Boundaries: The Harvey Weinstein Scandal Herself (archive footage) 2018
Harry & Meghan: The Royal Wedding Herself 2018
The Royal Wedding Herself 2018
Meghan Markle: An American Princess Herself (archive footage) 2018
Hollywood Insider Self 2018
Harry & Meghan: A Modern Royal Romance Herself 2018
Harry and Meghan: A Windsor Wedding Herself 2018
Cover Story Self 2018
Paddington Station 24/7 Self 2017
Style Code Live Herself 2016
Dater's Handbook Cass 2016
Chopped Junior Herself - Judge 2015
The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore Herself - Panelist 2015
Anti-Social Kirsten 2015
When Sparks Fly Amy Peterson 2014
The Real Girl's Kitchen Herself 2014
The Fashion Fund Herself 2014
Random Encounters Mindy 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
The Craig Caddell Show Self 2013
Larry King Now Herself - Guest 2012
PoliticKING with Larry King Self - Guest 2012
Suits Webisodes Rachel Zane 2012
Dysfunctional Friends Terry 2012
The Candidate Kat 2011
Dish Nation Self (archive footage), Self 2011
Horrible Bosses Jamie 2011
Suits Rachel Zane 2011
Get Him To The Greek Tatiana (uncredited) 2010
Remember Me Megan 2010
The League Meghan 2009
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
Castle Charlotte Boyd / Sleeping Beauty 2009
Fringe Junior FBI Agent Amy Jessup 2008
90210 Wendy 2008
Knight Rider Annie Ortiz 2008
The Boys & Girls Guide to Getting Down Dana 2007
Access Hollywood Herself (archive footage) 2006
Deceit Gwen 2006
'Til Death Tara 2006
America's Got Talent Self 2006
Deal or No Deal Herself - Briefcase Model #24, Herself - Briefcase Model #11, Herself - Briefcase Model #12 2005
Love, Inc. Teresa Santos 2005
The War at Home Susan 2005
Mock the Week Self 2005
A Lot Like Love Hot Girl 2005
Cuts Cori 2005
CSI: NY Veronica Perez 2004
Century City Natasha 2004
Without a Trace Holly Shepard 2002
CSI: Miami Officer Leah Montoya 2002
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage), Self, Herself (archive footage) / Self (archive footage) 1994
Have I Got News for You Self (archive footage) 1990
Inside Edition Herself, Herself - Actress, Herself (archive footage) 1988
Entertainment Tonight Herself (archive footage), Herself 1981
20/20 Herself (archive footage) 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙