Megyn Price

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 65
Megyn Price is an American actress, best known for her roles on television as Claudia Finnerty in the FOX Network/WB sitcom Grounded for Life (2001–05), Audrey Bingham on the CBS sitcom Rules of Engagement (2007–13), and Mary Roth on the Netflix sitcom The Ranch (2016–2020).

Megyn Price is an American actress, best known for her roles on television as Claudia Finnerty in the FOX Network/WB sitcom Grounded for Life (2001–05), Audrey Bingham on the CBS sitcom Rules of Engagement (2007–13), and Mary Roth on the Netflix sitcom The Ranch (2016–2020).

Birth Name

Megyn Samantha Price

Born

Wednesday, 24 March 1971

Actress Filmography

Mr. Iglesias Jessica Dobbs 2019
Schooled Deb Lewis 2019
Bumblebee Amber 2018
The Resident Eline Harris 2018
The Ranch Mary 2016
Celebrity Name Game Herself - Celebrity Player 2014
A Country Christmas Story Jenny 2013
3 Day Test Jackie Taylor 2012
The Pyramid Herself - Celebrity Contestant 2012
Drop Dead Diva Emily Horn 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mr. Iglesias Jessica Dobbs 2019
Schooled Deb Lewis 2019
Bumblebee Amber 2018
The Resident Eline Harris 2018
The Ranch Mary 2016
Celebrity Name Game Herself - Celebrity Player 2014
A Country Christmas Story Jenny 2013
3 Day Test Jackie Taylor 2012
The Pyramid Herself - Celebrity Contestant 2012
Drop Dead Diva Emily Horn 2009
Chelsea Lately Herself - Round Table 2007
Rules of Engagement Audrey Bingham 2007
Larry The Cable Guy: Health Inspector Jane Whitley 2006
American Dad! Linda Memari (voice), Linda Memari 2005
I Love the '90s: Part Deux Herself 2005
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Herself 2005
I Love the '90s Herself - Interviewee 2004
The New Tom Green Show Herself 2003
Grounded for Life Claudia Finnerty 2001
Curb Your Enthusiasm Donna 2000
Mystery, Alaska Sarah Heinz 1999
Love Happens Lisa Harris 1999
Will & Grace Claire 1998
LateLine Gale Ingersoll 1998
Common Law Nancy Slaton 1996
The Drew Carey Show Waitress 1995
Saved by the Bell: The New Class Samantha 1993
Renegade Mary Beth Larson / Scholl 1992

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙