Mehar Sethi

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Meharban Singh Sethi

Born

Friday, 02 April 1982

Actor Filmography

The Harper House (voice) 2021
The Ballad of Hugo Sánchez Doctor anti doping 2018
Robot Chicken The Grizzly Man / Soap 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Harper House (voice) 2021
The Ballad of Hugo Sánchez Doctor anti doping 2018
Robot Chicken The Grizzly Man / Soap 2001

Producer Filmography

2013EmmyOutstanding Short-Format Animated Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙