Melanie J. Elin

Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Melanie Joy Elin

Born

Thursday, 25 February 1971

Actress Filmography

Ghost Dog: A Detective Tail Lady with Cat 2003
Falcon Down Woman on Airplane 2001
Deep Core Consuella 2000
Higher Education Protestor, Student #1 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ghost Dog: A Detective Tail Lady with Cat 2003
Falcon Down Woman on Airplane 2001
Deep Core Consuella 2000
Higher Education Protestor, Student #1 1994

Producer Filmography

2019 Emmy Outstanding Variety Sketch Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙