Melinda Shankar

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Melinda Leanna Shankar

Born

Tuesday, 18 February 1992

Links

Actress Filmography

The Wedding Planners Izzy 2020
Christmas with a Prince: Becoming Royal Bella 2019
Christmas with a Prince Bella 2018
Blindsided Mika 2018
Christmas Wedding Planner Jealous Bridesmaid 2017
Slasher Talvinder 2016
Festival Of Lights Reshma 2012
Teens Wanna Know Herself - Guest 2012
Trigger Rocker Chick #1 2010
Harriet the Spy: Blog Wars Janie Gibbs 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Wedding Planners Izzy 2020
Christmas with a Prince: Becoming Royal Bella 2019
Christmas with a Prince Bella 2018
Blindsided Mika 2018
Christmas Wedding Planner Jealous Bridesmaid 2017
Slasher Talvinder 2016
Festival Of Lights Reshma 2012
Teens Wanna Know Herself - Guest 2012
Trigger Rocker Chick #1 2010
Harriet the Spy: Blog Wars Janie Gibbs 2010
How to Be Indie Indie Mehta 2009
Degrassi Goes Hollywood Alli Bhandari 2009
Degrassi: The Next Generation Alli Bhandari, Alli Bhandari (credit only) 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙