Melis Abzalov

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Melis Aripovitch Abzalov

Born

Friday, 18 November 1938

Died

Wednesday, 26 October 2016

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙