Melissa R. Bacelar

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Melissa Racquel Bacelar

Born

Friday, 11 May 1979

Actress Filmography

FabLife Herself (as Melissa Bacelar) 2015
The Real Self 2013
The Lookout Herself 2013
Zombie Ed Glamorilla 2013
Home & Family Self - Guest (as Melissa Bacelar) 2012
Anderson Live Herself 2011
Beneath The Dark Shawnee (as Melissa Bacelar) 2010
Gravity Megan (as Melissa Bacelar) 2010
Totally Sketch Herself (as Melissa Bacelar) 2009
The Gregory Mantell Show Herself (as Melissa Bacelar) 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

FabLife Herself (as Melissa Bacelar) 2015
The Real Self 2013
The Lookout Herself 2013
Zombie Ed Glamorilla 2013
Home & Family Self - Guest (as Melissa Bacelar) 2012
Anderson Live Herself 2011
Beneath The Dark Shawnee (as Melissa Bacelar) 2010
Gravity Megan (as Melissa Bacelar) 2010
Totally Sketch Herself (as Melissa Bacelar) 2009
The Gregory Mantell Show Herself (as Melissa Bacelar) 2009
Tromatized: Meet Lloyd Kaufman Herself (as Melissa Bacelar) 2009
Actors Entertainment Self (as Melissa Bacelar) 2009
It's Me or the Dog Herself 2008
Skinned Alive Pandora (as Melissa Bacelar) 2008
Hotel California Candy (as Melissa Bacelar) 2008
Columbus Day Cute Girl in Park 2008
Identity Herself - Scream Queen 2006
Love Thy Neighbor Lap Dancer (as Melissa Bacelar) 2005
The John Henson Project Gina (as Melissa Bacelar) 2004
Strange Things Happen at Sundown Vicky 2003
This Thing of Ours Secretary 2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Hooker (as Melissa Bacelar), Porn Star (as Melissa Bacelar) 2003
Without a Trace Hooker #2 2002
Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV Hocking's Nurse (as Melissa Bacelar) 2001
Cornman: American Vegetable Hero Sheila #3 (as Melissa Bacelar) 2001

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙