Melissa Sternenberg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Melissa D. Johnson

Born

Friday, 18 February 1983

Actress Filmography

Azur Lane Edinburgh (voice) 2019
The Divine Fury Hong-Jin / Sister Veronica / Yong-Hoo's Grandmother 2019
Furie Huong / Truc's Mom / Additional Voices 2019
Nomad of Nowhere Y'Dala Elder (voice) 2018
Camp Camp Mrs. Campwell 2016
RWBY Maria Calavera 2013
Hells East Witches Captain 2008
The Galaxy Express 999: The Eternal Fantasy Kanon (voice) 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Azur Lane Edinburgh (voice) 2019
The Divine Fury Hong-Jin / Sister Veronica / Yong-Hoo's Grandmother 2019
Furie Huong / Truc's Mom / Additional Voices 2019
Nomad of Nowhere Y'Dala Elder (voice) 2018
Camp Camp Mrs. Campwell 2016
RWBY Maria Calavera 2013
Hells East Witches Captain 2008
The Galaxy Express 999: The Eternal Fantasy Kanon (voice) 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙