Meritt Latimore

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Meritt Marie Latimore

Born

Tuesday, 15 November 1977

Actress Filmography

Objects Attack! Lovey Chambers 2013
Chasing 3000 Pirates Fan 2010
Trapped Police Clerk 2009
Strange Girls Delores 2007
10th & Wolf Sleeping Girl on Bus 2006
Playhouse Theater Zombie 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Objects Attack! Lovey Chambers 2013
Chasing 3000 Pirates Fan 2010
Trapped Police Clerk 2009
Strange Girls Delores 2007
10th & Wolf Sleeping Girl on Bus 2006
Playhouse Theater Zombie 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙