Micaela Pignatelli

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Michaela Cendali-Pignatelli

Born

Sunday, 11 March 1945

Actress Filmography

Deodato Holocaust Julie 2020
Rita da Cascia Angeluzza Cicchi 2004
The Card Player Professor Terzi 2004
Gangsters Marta 1992
The Church Fashion shoot photographer 1989
Quer pasticciaccio brutto de via Merulana Camilla 1983
Io so che tu sai che io so Elena Vitali 1982
The Last Shark Gloria Benton 1981
Perché si uccidono (La merde) (as Miky Pignatelli) 1976
What Have They Done to Your Daughters? Rosa 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Deodato Holocaust Julie 2020
Rita da Cascia Angeluzza Cicchi 2004
The Card Player Professor Terzi 2004
Gangsters Marta 1992
The Church Fashion shoot photographer 1989
Quer pasticciaccio brutto de via Merulana Camilla 1983
Io so che tu sai che io so Elena Vitali 1982
The Last Shark Gloria Benton 1981
Perché si uccidono (La merde) (as Miky Pignatelli) 1976
What Have They Done to Your Daughters? Rosa 1974
Defeat of the Mafia Marjorie Mills 1970
The Last Day of the War Erika 1970
May Morning Amanda 1970
A Wrong Way to Love Elena Soriano / Elena Soriani 1969
Gangsters' Law Renato's Lover 1969
Candy Girl 1968
Gungala, the Black Panther Girl Julie 1968
Piluk, the Timid One Margaret Amelia Moorehead / Margaret 1968
Flashman Nevenka 1967
Lo scandalo Antonella 1966
How Do I Love You? Angela (as Micaela Cendali) / Angela 1966
Le Tigre se parfume à la dynamite Sarita Sanchez 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙