Michael Blankfort

Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Seymour Michael Blankfort

Born

Tuesday, 10 December 1907

Died

Tuesday, 13 July 1982

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙