Michael Flanders

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Michael Henry Flanders

Born

Wednesday, 01 March 1922

Died

Monday, 14 April 1975

Actor Filmography

Long Ago, Tomorrow Clarence Marlow 1971
Call My Bluff Himself - Team Captain 1965
Horizon Himself - Commentator 1964
Doctor In Distress Bradby 1963
The Jack Paar Tonight Show Himself 1957
This Is Your Life Himself 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Long Ago, Tomorrow Clarence Marlow 1971
Call My Bluff Himself - Team Captain 1965
Horizon Himself - Commentator 1964
Doctor In Distress Bradby 1963
The Jack Paar Tonight Show Himself 1957
This Is Your Life Himself 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙