Michael Fleming

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Michael Douglas Murray

Born

Monday, 13 March 1939

Actor Filmography

Melissa Journalists 1997
Next of Kin Brian 1995
Between the Lines P.C.A. Chairman 1992
A Dangerous Man: Lawrence After Arabia Carlton Manager 1992
Prime Suspect Major Howard 1991
The Brittas Empire Clerk of the Court 1991
Hey Dude Surveyor 1 1989
The Charmer Receptionist 1987
A Dorothy L. Sayers Mystery Clerk of the Court 1987
Fox Mystery Theater Receptionist 1984
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Melissa Journalists 1997
Next of Kin Brian 1995
Between the Lines P.C.A. Chairman 1992
A Dangerous Man: Lawrence After Arabia Carlton Manager 1992
Prime Suspect Major Howard 1991
The Brittas Empire Clerk of the Court 1991
Hey Dude Surveyor 1 1989
The Charmer Receptionist 1987
A Dorothy L. Sayers Mystery Clerk of the Court 1987
Fox Mystery Theater Receptionist 1984
Minder Immigration Officer 1979
Conduct Unbecoming Lt. Frank Hart 1975
The Man with the Golden Gun Communications Officer 1974
Justice Daniel Reeve 1971
Here Come the Double Deckers! 1970
Theatre 625 Twist 1964
No Hiding Place 1st Reporter, 2nd Steward, Detective Sgt. 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙