Michael Godere

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Michael John Goduti

Born

Friday, 12 March 1976

Actor Filmography

Hide and Seek Cisco 2021
Clover Joey 2020
After Class David Cohn 2019
The Dark of Night Douglas 2017
Youth in Oregon Tom 2017
Mercy Ronnie 2016
Are We Not Cats Kyle 2016
Blindspot Randy Luskey 2015
OM City Xander 2015
Take Care Jason 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Hide and Seek Cisco 2021
Clover Joey 2020
After Class David Cohn 2019
The Dark of Night Douglas 2017
Youth in Oregon Tom 2017
Mercy Ronnie 2016
Are We Not Cats Kyle 2016
Blindspot Randy Luskey 2015
OM City Xander 2015
Take Care Jason 2014
The Affair Caleb Lockhart 2014
Forever Kevin Crachiolla 2014
Loitering With Intent Dominic 2014
The Green Glenn 2011
Daylight Renny 2011
Blue Bloods Starvos Constantine 2010
Mercy Ron 2009
Neal Cassady Sandy Muni (as Michael Goduti) 2007
The Picture of Dorian Gray Gabriel (as Michael Goduti) 2007
The Bronx Is Burning Carl Denaro 2007
Stateside Gregory Tripodi (as Michael Goduti) 2004
Law & Order: Criminal Intent D. Holden Foster 2001
Margarita Happy Hour Attacker #2 (as Michael Goduti) 2001
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Dorsey (as Michael Goduti) 1999
The Sopranos Alfie 1999

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙