Michael Hayes

Director · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 33

Birth Name

Terence Michael Hayes

Born

Wednesday, 03 April 1929

Died

Tuesday, 16 September 2014

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙