Michael J. Bird

Writer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 29

Discover

Birth Name

Michael John Hereford Bird

Born

Wednesday, 31 October 1928

Died

Friday, 11 May 2001

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙