Michael Lazarou

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Geraldo Michael Lazarou

Born

Tuesday, 17 March 1964

Actor Filmography

Melrose Place Limo Driver 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Melrose Place Limo Driver 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙