Michael Lehr

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Jong Woo Kim

Born

Wednesday, 18 January 1984

Actor Filmography

Extraction Mercenary #3 2020
When the Fever Breaks Zombie 2019
Escape Plan: The Extractors Prisoner 2019
Bloodline: Lovesick 2 Bodyguard #2 2018
The Debt Collector Dojo Brother #1 2018
Logan Bangers 2017
Lucifer Goon #1 2016
K.C. Undercover Pilot 2015
HELL. A. Boss Man's #1 2014
The Night Shift Ford 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Extraction Mercenary #3 2020
When the Fever Breaks Zombie 2019
Escape Plan: The Extractors Prisoner 2019
Bloodline: Lovesick 2 Bodyguard #2 2018
The Debt Collector Dojo Brother #1 2018
Logan Bangers 2017
Lucifer Goon #1 2016
K.C. Undercover Pilot 2015
HELL. A. Boss Man's #1 2014
The Night Shift Ford 2014
Sleeping Dogs Tong 2012
One Wish Japanese Businessman 2010
The Black Box Ninja - High Flying Table Breakin' 2010
Ballistica Terrorist 2009
Deadliest Warrior Himself - Martial Arts Expert 2009
Nosferajew Garlic 2009
8 Lender (segment "Person to Person") 2008
1000 Ways to Die Chef Wang, Feng 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙