Michael Shen

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Michael Edward Shen

Born

Friday, 31 March 1978

Actor Filmography

Yaksha: Ruthless Operations Various 2022
All of Us Are Dead Various, Anchorman, Hyeon-seok, Rescue Worker 2022
Hellbound Hong Eun-pyo 2021
So Not Worth It Con Artist / Additional voices 2021
Sweet Home Jae-Heon 2020
Extracurricular Compensated Dating Man 2020
Broke Policeman 2020
The Stranded Additional voices 2019
The Forest of Love Joe Murata (voice) 2019
Unbelievable Investigator 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Yaksha: Ruthless Operations Various 2022
All of Us Are Dead Various, Anchorman, Hyeon-seok, Rescue Worker 2022
Hellbound Hong Eun-pyo 2021
So Not Worth It Con Artist / Additional voices 2021
Sweet Home Jae-Heon 2020
Extracurricular Compensated Dating Man 2020
Broke Policeman 2020
The Stranded Additional voices 2019
The Forest of Love Joe Murata (voice) 2019
Unbelievable Investigator 2019
Good Trouble Collector 2019
The Rookie Window Employee 2018
Girl From Nowhere Various 2018
Scissor Seven Meow Cai 2018
Station 19 Charlie 2018
9-1-1 Man 2018
The Orville Man in Suit 2017
Bedeviled Detective 2016
Caught Justin' Coworker 2015
Exceptionals Renshu Sun 2014
See Dad Run The Major 2012
Rex Is Not Your Lawyer Hotel Doorman 2010
Third Watch Ben Lee 1999
Law & Order Clerk, Court Officer 1990

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙