Michael Truman

Editor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Michael Claude Derek Truman

Born

Friday, 25 February 1916

Died

Tuesday, 11 July 1972

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙