Michaela Jill Murphy

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Michaela Murphy

Born

Thursday, 18 August 1994

Actress Filmography

The Legend of Korra Young Suyin 2012
That's What I Am Additional Voice 2011
Death Battle Toph Beifong 2010
3-Minute Game Show Herself - Contestant 2007
Meet The Robinsons Young Franny 2007
Random! Cartoons Peggy (voice) 2007
Brother Bear 2 Additional Voices (voice) 2006
Over The Hedge (voice) 2006
Curious George Kid 2006
The Emperor's New School Chacha, (voice) 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Legend of Korra Young Suyin 2012
That's What I Am Additional Voice 2011
Death Battle Toph Beifong 2010
3-Minute Game Show Herself - Contestant 2007
Meet The Robinsons Young Franny 2007
Random! Cartoons Peggy (voice) 2007
Brother Bear 2 Additional Voices (voice) 2006
Over The Hedge (voice) 2006
Curious George Kid 2006
The Emperor's New School Chacha, (voice) 2006
The X's Ghost (voice) 2005
Kronk's New Groove Chaca (voice) 2005
Avatar: The Last Airbender Toph / Toph Beifong (voice), Toph Beifong (voice), Toph / Additional Voices / Toph Beifong (voice), Toph, Meng / Additional Voices, Toph Beifong / Toph Beifong (voice) 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙