Michel Qissi

Actor · Director · Editor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Mohammed Qissi

Born

Wednesday, 12 September 1962

Actor Filmography

Kickboxer: Vengeance Prisoner 2016
8 Assassins Le borgne 2014
Los Bravos DeFuego 2001
Extreme Force 2001
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
Terminator Woman Alex Gatelee 1993
To The Death Denard 1992
Kickboxer 2: The Road Back Tong Po 1991
Lionheart Moustafa 1990
Kickboxer Tong Po 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Kickboxer: Vengeance Prisoner 2016
8 Assassins Le borgne 2014
Los Bravos DeFuego 2001
Extreme Force 2001
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
Terminator Woman Alex Gatelee 1993
To The Death Denard 1992
Kickboxer 2: The Road Back Tong Po 1991
Lionheart Moustafa 1990
Kickboxer Tong Po 1989
Bloodsport Suan Parades (as Michelle Qissi) 1988
Breakin' Passerby in First Dance Sequence 1984

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙