Micheline Luccioni

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Micheline Jeanne Labourot

Born

Thursday, 16 January 1930

Died

Thursday, 24 December 1992

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙