Michelle Creber

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Michelle Nicole Creber

Born

Tuesday, 07 September 1999

Actress Filmography

The Power Dylan 3172
Catch! Teenieping Giftping 2021
Shall We Play? Emma 2021
My Little Pony: Pony Life Apple Bloom 2020
A Million Little Things Jenna 2018
Peter Pan: The Quest for the Never Book (voice) 2018
Unikitty! Master Sweetheart, Banana, Frankie, Banana / Frankie / Master Sweetheart 2017
My Little Pony: The Movie Apple Bloom (voice) / Applebloom 2017
Date with Love Bree 2016
The Powerpuff Girls Courtney Jasper, Diamond Rose - singing 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Power Dylan 3172
Catch! Teenieping Giftping 2021
Shall We Play? Emma 2021
My Little Pony: Pony Life Apple Bloom 2020
A Million Little Things Jenna 2018
Peter Pan: The Quest for the Never Book (voice) 2018
Unikitty! Master Sweetheart, Banana, Frankie, Banana / Frankie / Master Sweetheart 2017
My Little Pony: The Movie Apple Bloom (voice) / Applebloom 2017
Date with Love Bree 2016
The Powerpuff Girls Courtney Jasper, Diamond Rose - singing 2016
DQE's Peter Pan: The New Adventures Wendy 2015
Patterson's Wager Otter 2015
Strange Empire Kelly 2014
My Little Pony: Equestria Girls - Rainbow Rocks Apple Bloom (voice) / Apple Bloom 2014
Lalaloopsy Ponies: The Big Show Bubbles Smack 'N' Pop 2014
Evangeline Clara 2013
My Little Pony: Equestria Girls Apple Bloom 2013
The New Adventures of Peter Pan Wendy 2012
A Killer Among Us Ellie Carleton 2012
Smart Cookies Mattie 2012
Bronies React Self 2012
Minnie's Bow-Toons Lollipop, Posey 2011
Christmas Lodge Charlene 2011
Daydream Nation 10 Year Old Girl 2010
R.L. Stine's the Haunting Hour Amelia, Jacquelyn 2010
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic Apple Bloom (voice), Sweetie Belle (singing) / Apple Bloom (voice), Apple Bloom (voice) / Apple Bloom, Apple Bloom, Apple Bloom (voice) / Apple Bloom / Sweetie Belle (singing), Apple Bloom (voice) / Sweetie Belle (singing) / Apple Bloom, Sweetie Belle - singing / Apple Bloom / Apple Bloom (voice) / Sweetie Belle (singing), Apple Bloom / Apple Bloom (voice) / Small Pony, Apple Bloom / Apple Bloom (voice) / Student Pony 1, Apple Bloom / Apple Bloom (voice) / Sweetie Belle (singing) / Sweetie Belle - singing, Apple Bloom / Apple Bloom (voice) / Sweetie Belle (singing), Apple Bloom / Apple Bloom (voice) / Wonderbolt 2, Apple Bloom / Student 3 2010
The Search for Santa Paws Taylor 2010
Dinosaur Train Michelle Maiasaura 2009
Martha Speaks Alice, (voice) 2008
Eureka Radical Racoon Teammate 2006
Supernatural Hilary 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙