Michelle Harrison

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 65
Michelle Harrison is an American television and film actress. She is known for her role as Nora Allen in the CW series The Flash.

Michelle Harrison is an American television and film actress. She is known for her role as Nora Allen in the CW series The Flash.

Birth Name

Michelle Nicole Johnston

Born

Monday, 24 March 1975

Actress Filmography

The Christmas House Kathleen 2020
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Heist and Seek Kelly Stevens 2020
Darrow & Darrow 4: Burden of Proof Sara Lang 2019
Witness to Murder: A Darrow Mystery Lt. Sarah Lang 2019
Freaks Nancy Reed 2018
Take Two Mads 2018
Fifty Shades Freed Rhian Flynn 2018
Hailey Dean Mystery: Deadly Estate Pam Finan 2017
Fifty Shades Darker Auction Bidder 2017
Stagecoach: The Texas Jack Story Laura Lee Reed 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Christmas House Kathleen 2020
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: Heist and Seek Kelly Stevens 2020
Darrow & Darrow 4: Burden of Proof Sara Lang 2019
Witness to Murder: A Darrow Mystery Lt. Sarah Lang 2019
Freaks Nancy Reed 2018
Take Two Mads 2018
Fifty Shades Freed Rhian Flynn 2018
Hailey Dean Mystery: Deadly Estate Pam Finan 2017
Fifty Shades Darker Auction Bidder 2017
Stagecoach: The Texas Jack Story Laura Lee Reed 2016
Murder, She Baked: A Peach Cobbler Mystery Melanie Quinn 2016
The Magicians Dr. Higgins 2015
Mr. Miracle Celeste 2014
The Flash Nora Allen, Speed Force, Joan Williams, Joan Williams / Speed Force 2014
Cruel & Unusual Doris 2014
When Calls the Heart Georgia Pardell 2014
The Mystery Cruise Regan Reilly 2013
The Carpenter's Miracle Sarah Quinn 2013
Tom Dick & Harriet Harriet Fellows 2013
Hit 'n Strum Stephanie 2013
Motive Lisa Wyatt 2013
Survival Code Alison Freemont 2013
Emily Owens M.D. Jessica 2012
Seattle Superstorm Carolyn Gates 2012
Arctic Air Delilah Fury 2012
Diary Of A Wimpy Kid: Rodrick Rules Wealthy Woman 2011
Endgame Beatrice Wychwood 2011
Altitude Sara's Mother 2010
Lying to Be Perfect Lori DiGrigio 2010
V Mary Faulkner 2009
Stargate Universe Rachel 2009
Love Happens Cynthia 2009
Held Hostage Rose 2009
Wild Roses Kate Henry 2009
Fringe Natalie Dancik 2008
Elegy 2nd Student 2008
The Capture of the Green River Killer Julie Reichert 2008
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale Hysterical Woman 2007
Good Luck Chuck Anisha 2007
Luna: Spirit of the Whale Jane Kimball 2007
The Invisible Detective Kate Tunney 2007
Eureka Lily Morgan 2006
Saved Jill Neuwirth 2006
Truth Amelia Moore 2006
Capote Babe Paley 2005
Supernatural Dr. Erica Cartwright 2005
Come As You Are Crystal 2005
Behind the Camera: The Unauthorized Story of Mork & Mindy Valerie Velardi 2005
Fatal Reunion Samantha Banton 2005
House Nicole Ballard 2004
The Legend of Butch & Sundance Mary Margaret Place 2004
The L Word Mara Atwood, Lauren / Helen 2004
Paycheck Jane 2003
Tru Calling Michelle Carey 2003
Cold Case Lorena 'Lo' Kinney - 1945 2003
NCIS Ranger Bobbi Hendricks 2003
Lucky 7 Maya 2003
Out of Order Crista 2003
A Crime Of Passion Virginia Harrington 2003
John Doe All American Girl 2002
The Twilight Zone Kelly Freed 2002
First Shot Courtney Robinson 2002
The Dead Zone Astronomer 2002
40 Days and 40 Nights Maureen 2002
Pressure Sara Laughlin 2002
Snow White: The Fairest of Them All Lady in Waiting #1 2001
Turbulence 3: Heavy Metal Jen Shore 2001
Dodson's Journey Kristin 2001
Andromeda Female Guide Android 2000
Hollywood Off-Ramp Jane 2000
The Guilty Crane's Assistant 2000
Secret Agent Man Staffer #1 2000
So Weird Heather 1999
First Wave Melissa 1998
Cold Squad Melinda 1998
The Wonderful World of Disney Princess #12 1997
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show Allison 1997
Stargate SG-1 Assistant 1997
Dead Man's Gun Hannah Devry 1997
The Outer Limits Gabrielle Pace 1995

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙