Michelle Kath Sinclair

Actor · Director · Producer
24

Birth Name

Michelle Ortiz Kath

Born

Wednesday, 19 May 1976

Acting Filmography

The Terry Kath Experience Herself (as Michelle Sinclair) 2016
As I AM: The Life And Times Of DJ AM Herself (as Michelle Sinclair) 2015
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

The Terry Kath Experience Herself (as Michelle Sinclair) 2016
As I AM: The Life And Times Of DJ AM Herself (as Michelle Sinclair) 2015

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙