Miguel Gila

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Miguel Gila Cuesta

Born

Wednesday, 12 March 1919

Died

Friday, 13 July 2001

Actor Filmography

All About Gila (archive footage) 2022
Cuéntame Self 2001
Aoom 1970
A Nearly Decent Girl Rodríguez 1963
Botón de ancla Trinquete 1961
María, matrícula de Bilbao Vendedor ambulante en Palma de Mallorca 1960
¡Viva lo imposible! Adriani 1958
The Adventurer of Seville Sargento 1954
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

All About Gila (archive footage) 2022
Cuéntame Self 2001
Aoom 1970
A Nearly Decent Girl Rodríguez 1963
Botón de ancla Trinquete 1961
María, matrícula de Bilbao Vendedor ambulante en Palma de Mallorca 1960
¡Viva lo imposible! Adriani 1958
The Adventurer of Seville Sargento 1954
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙