Mike Capozzi

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Michael Paul Capozzi

Born

Monday, 10 April 1978

Actor Filmography

Slayed Crandle 2020
Secrets in the Woods Carl 2020
Killer Dream Home Edgar 2020
My Best Friend's Christmas Frank the Delivery Guy 2019
Red Letters Mike Gaston 2019
Low Low Liquor Store Clerk 2019
Dark/Web Supervisor 2019
Deadly Assistant Ed 2019
Psycho Stripper Detective Allen 2019
One on One with Barley Knose Wok Wok 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Slayed Crandle 2020
Secrets in the Woods Carl 2020
Killer Dream Home Edgar 2020
My Best Friend's Christmas Frank the Delivery Guy 2019
Red Letters Mike Gaston 2019
Low Low Liquor Store Clerk 2019
Dark/Web Supervisor 2019
Deadly Assistant Ed 2019
Psycho Stripper Detective Allen 2019
One on One with Barley Knose Wok Wok 2018
The Real Deal with Nancy Macey 2018
6:66 PM Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices 2017
2020 Martin 2017
Massacre on Aisle 12 Pharms 2017
Trace Det. Colfax 2015
Mortal Kombat X: Generations Warden 2015
To the Portal Christian 2014
Interrogations Gone Wrong Detective Jack'd Steel 2013
The Newer Girl Clueless Mke 2012
Dater's Insurance Agent M, Nick, Chip 2009

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙