Mike Morgan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

John Michael Pughe-Morgan

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1929

Died

Thursday, 05 June 1958

Actor Filmography

The Horse's Mouth Nosey 1958
All at Sea Larry 1957
The Silent Service Soundman 1957
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Horse's Mouth Nosey 1958
All at Sea Larry 1957
The Silent Service Soundman 1957
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙