Mike O'Brien

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Michael O'Brien

Born

Wednesday, 01 January 1964

Died

Monday, 25 May 2015

Actor Filmography

Staten Island Summer 2015
The Pinkertons Judge John Shirley 2014
Silent Night Stein Karsson 2012
Price Check Board Member 2012
Bumbloods Stumbling Zombie 2012
The Last Christmas Uncle Stuart 2010
Keep Your Head Up, Kid: The Don Cherry Story Doug Adam 2010
New In Town Lars Ulstead 2009
Amreeka Bank Manager 2009
The Hessen Conspiracy Manny 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Staten Island Summer 2015
The Pinkertons Judge John Shirley 2014
Silent Night Stein Karsson 2012
Price Check Board Member 2012
Bumbloods Stumbling Zombie 2012
The Last Christmas Uncle Stuart 2010
Keep Your Head Up, Kid: The Don Cherry Story Doug Adam 2010
New In Town Lars Ulstead 2009
Amreeka Bank Manager 2009
The Hessen Conspiracy Manny 2009
The Lazarus Project Patrick Bonaire 2008
Less Than Kind Lorne Goldstein 2008
MonsterQuest Himself - ROV Supervisor, Seatrepid 2007
Prairie Giant: The Tommy Douglas Story Deacon Marks 2006
Just Friends Hockey Dad 2005
Hollywood Flies George 2005
The Lost Angel Scary 2005
Going the Distance Brother #1 2004
Corner Gas Wes Humboldt, A Local, Bar Local #1, Press Conference Denizen #2, Sign Denizen #1, Wes Humboldt (as Mike O'Brian), Wes 2004
Renegadepress.com Minister Jenkins 2004
Moccasin Flats Police Chief Evanston 2003
The Unsaid Harry Quinlan 2001
MythQuest Thrym 2001
Naked City John 1958

Producer Filmography

Bumbloods 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙