Mike Soccio

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Michael Angelo Soccio

Born

Wednesday, 28 August 1968

Actor Filmography

Kevin Can Wait Announcer (voice) / Lou (voice), DJ (as Mike Soccio), Man on TV (as Mike Soccio), Rick Gruber (as Mike Soccio) 2016
The King of Queens Guy 1998
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Mike 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Kevin Can Wait Announcer (voice) / Lou (voice), DJ (as Mike Soccio), Man on TV (as Mike Soccio), Rick Gruber (as Mike Soccio) 2016
The King of Queens Guy 1998
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Mike 1990

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙