Mikhail Galustyan

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 51
Mikhail Sergeyevich Galustyan is a Russian showman, comedian, screenwriter, and producer. Mikhail Galustyan was also a former participant in KVN and a show called Comedy Club. Awards Champion League KVN 2003, Winner of the Summer Cup of KVN 2004, 2005, 2009.

Mikhail Sergeyevich Galustyan is a Russian showman, comedian, screenwriter, and producer. Mikhail Galustyan was also a former participant in KVN and a show called Comedy Club. Awards Champion League KVN 2003, Winner of the Summer Cup of KVN 2004, 2005, 2009.

Birth Name

Nshan Sergeevich Galustyan

Born

Thursday, 25 October 1979

Actor Filmography

Misha portit vsyo Misha 2020
Redaktsiya Self 2019
Babushka lyogkogo povedeniya 2 burglar thief / Medvezhatnik 2019
Savva. Serdtse voina Polubaron Fafl / Polubaron Fafl (voice) 2015
Odnoy levoy Georgy Sergeevich Grodman 2015
Podarok s kharakterom Mikhail Oreshkin 2014
Bilet na Vegas Garik aka 'Elvis' 2013
Tot eshchyo Karloson! Karloson 2012
Rzhevskiy protiv Napoleona Markiz De Mazosad 2012
Beremennyy Zhora 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Misha portit vsyo Misha 2020
Redaktsiya Self 2019
Babushka lyogkogo povedeniya 2 burglar thief / Medvezhatnik 2019
Savva. Serdtse voina Polubaron Fafl / Polubaron Fafl (voice) 2015
Odnoy levoy Georgy Sergeevich Grodman 2015
Podarok s kharakterom Mikhail Oreshkin 2014
Bilet na Vegas Garik aka 'Elvis' 2013
Tot eshchyo Karloson! Karloson 2012
Rzhevskiy protiv Napoleona Markiz De Mazosad 2012
Beremennyy Zhora 2011
Samyy luchshiy film 3-DE 2011
Nasha Russia. Yaytsa sudby Alyona 2010
Samyy luchshiy film 2 Ekaterina 2009
Gitler kaput! Рабинович 2008

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙