Miky Del Prete

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Michele Del Prete

Born

Tuesday, 23 July 1935

Actor Filmography

Geppo il folle Impresario 1978
Super rapina a Milano Micky (as Miki Del Prete) / Micky 1964
Uno strano tipo I Ribelli member 1963
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Geppo il folle Impresario 1978
Super rapina a Milano Micky (as Miki Del Prete) / Micky 1964
Uno strano tipo I Ribelli member 1963

Director Filmography

Yuppi du 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙