Milagros Leal

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Milagros Leal Vázquez

Born

Tuesday, 02 December 1902

Died

Sunday, 02 March 1975

Actress Filmography

Torment Celedonia 1974
Novios 68 Doña María 1967
Fair of the Dove Tía Antonia 1963
Cerca de las estrellas Adela 1963
Confidencias de un marido Doña Catalina 1963
Life Goes On Madre / Mother 1963
La señora de Fátima 1951
Las inquietudes de Shanti Andía Señora de Andía 1947
The Holy Queen Doña Betaza 1947
El destino se disculpa Benita Arnal 1945
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Torment Celedonia 1974
Novios 68 Doña María 1967
Fair of the Dove Tía Antonia 1963
Cerca de las estrellas Adela 1963
Confidencias de un marido Doña Catalina 1963
Life Goes On Madre / Mother 1963
La señora de Fátima 1951
Las inquietudes de Shanti Andía Señora de Andía 1947
The Holy Queen Doña Betaza 1947
El destino se disculpa Benita Arnal 1945
El fantasma y Dª Juanita Ernestina 1945
El testamento del virrey Juana 1944
The Nail Señora autoritaria / Authoritarian Lady 1944
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙