Milburn Morante

IVA Star Rating : 29

Discover

Birth Name

Milburn Charles Morante

Born

Wednesday, 06 April 1887

Died

Tuesday, 28 January 1964

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙