Mildred Brion

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Mildred J. Brion

Born

Monday, 11 July 1910

Died

Saturday, 22 May 2010

Actress Filmography

Four Eyes and Six-Guns Mrs. Whitney 1992
The Vagrant Mrs. Howler 1992
The Young Riders Idabel 1989
Back to Back Hedda Niven 1989
Hanky Panky Biddy in Post Office 1982
Used Cars Little Old Lady 1980
The Gauntlet Old Lady on Bus 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Four Eyes and Six-Guns Mrs. Whitney 1992
The Vagrant Mrs. Howler 1992
The Young Riders Idabel 1989
Back to Back Hedda Niven 1989
Hanky Panky Biddy in Post Office 1982
Used Cars Little Old Lady 1980
The Gauntlet Old Lady on Bus 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙