Mina Tominaga

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Yoshiko Tominaga

Born

Sunday, 03 April 1966

Actress Filmography

Shinchan: Crash! Scribble Kingdom and Almost Four Heroes Brief 2020
Ultraman R/B Booska (voice) 2018
Detective Conan: Zero the Enforcer Sayoko Iwai (voice) 2018
Space Dandy Skip Jack 2014
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc - The Chirps of Light Yahiko Myoujin 2012
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc: Cage of Flames Yahiko Myoujin (voice) 2011
Hunter x Hunter Melody (voice) (as Miina Tominaga), Senritsu (voice) (as Miina Tominaga) 2011
Shin Kyûseishu densetsu Hokuto no Ken - Kenshirô den Saya (voice) 2008
D.Gray-man Fou (voice) 2006
Suzuka Suzune Asahina (voice), Akizuki Hatsuko (voice) 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Shinchan: Crash! Scribble Kingdom and Almost Four Heroes Brief 2020
Ultraman R/B Booska (voice) 2018
Detective Conan: Zero the Enforcer Sayoko Iwai (voice) 2018
Space Dandy Skip Jack 2014
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc - The Chirps of Light Yahiko Myoujin 2012
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc: Cage of Flames Yahiko Myoujin (voice) 2011
Hunter x Hunter Melody (voice) (as Miina Tominaga), Senritsu (voice) (as Miina Tominaga) 2011
Shin Kyûseishu densetsu Hokuto no Ken - Kenshirô den Saya (voice) 2008
D.Gray-man Fou (voice) 2006
Suzuka Suzune Asahina (voice), Akizuki Hatsuko (voice) 2005
Paranoia Agent Kamome 2004
WXIII: Patlabor the Movie 3 Noa Izumi (voice) 2002
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection Yahiko Myôjin 2001
Fruits Basket Ritsu Sohma, Ritsu Souma (voice) 2001
Tatchi: Are kara kimi wa... Miss Lonely Yesterday Yuka Nitta (voice) 1998
Yu-Gi-Oh! Eileen Rao (voice) 1998
Rurouni Kenshin: The Movie Yahiko Myôjin (voice) 1997
Jigoku sensei Nube Miki Hosokawa (voice) 1996
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai Yahiko Myôjin (voice) 1996
DNA² Karin (voice), Karin 1994
Patlabor 2: The Movie Noa Izumi (voice) 1993
Hanappe Bazooka Mephist Dance 1992
AD Police Files Iris (voice), Iris 1990
Patlabor: The Movie Noa / Noa Izumi (voice) 1989
Spirit Warrior Tsukuyomi 1988
Twilight Q (voice) 1987
Megazone 23 Tomomi Murashita (voice) 1985
Fist of the North Star Lin 1984
Birth Jupiter Rasa 1984
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind Rastel (voice) 1984
The Star of Cottonland Chibi Neko 1984
Undersea Super Train: Marine Express Pinoko 1979
Taro the Dragon Boy Aya (voice) 1979
Ultraman Leo Kaoru Umeda 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙