Mino Caprio

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Guglielmo Caprio

Born

Thursday, 17 November 1955

Actor Filmography

Shortcut Giulio Sarpi 2020
The Bears' Famous Invasion of Sicily Orso Maitre 2019
A.N.I.M.A. Atassia Neuro Ipofisaria Monolaterale Acuta 2019
La mia famiglia a soqquadro Professore 2017
La verità sta in cielo Cardinale / prelato 2016
The Big Score Padre Domenico 2016
Acid Space Barman 2 / Barman 2 (voice) 2015
Pinocchio Geppetto (voice) / Geppetto 2012
Che Dio ci aiuti Preside 2011
Winx Club: Enchantix (voice) 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Shortcut Giulio Sarpi 2020
The Bears' Famous Invasion of Sicily Orso Maitre 2019
A.N.I.M.A. Atassia Neuro Ipofisaria Monolaterale Acuta 2019
La mia famiglia a soqquadro Professore 2017
La verità sta in cielo Cardinale / prelato 2016
The Big Score Padre Domenico 2016
Acid Space Barman 2 / Barman 2 (voice) 2015
Pinocchio Geppetto (voice) / Geppetto 2012
Che Dio ci aiuti Preside 2011
Winx Club: Enchantix (voice) 2011
00 - Zero Zero 3D Padre 2008
Welcome Back Pinocchio Geppetto 2007
The Murder of a General Speaker 2007
Winx Club Wizgiz, (voice) 2004
Monster Mash Dracula 2000
Don Matteo Professore Artemisio Gigliotti 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙