Miquel Insua

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Miguel Insua López

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1961

Actor Filmography

La viajante 2021
La Unidad (as Miquel Ínsua) 2020
O sabor das margaridas Alberte 2018
Bajo la Rosa Inspector Lorenzo Torres 2017
Magical Girl Oliver 2014
People in Places 2013
Democracia Employee 3 2013
The ABCs of Death Man (segment "A is for Apocalypse") 2012
Diamond Flash Diamond Flash 2012
Sinbad 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

La viajante 2021
La Unidad (as Miquel Ínsua) 2020
O sabor das margaridas Alberte 2018
Bajo la Rosa Inspector Lorenzo Torres 2017
Magical Girl Oliver 2014
People in Places 2013
Democracia Employee 3 2013
The ABCs of Death Man (segment "A is for Apocalypse") 2012
Diamond Flash Diamond Flash 2012
Sinbad 2011
Gran Hotel Santiago Brines 2011
11-M, para que nadie lo olvide 2011
Ángel o demonio (as Mikel Insua) 2011
Acusados 2009
Cazadores de hombres (as Miguel Insúa) 2008
GAL Valpuesta 2006
Días de boda Nacho 2002
Cuéntame Tipo pases Tejero, Manuel Martín Ferrand 2001
Manos a la obra 1997
Todos los hombres sois iguales (as Mikel Insua) 1996
Médico de familia (as Mikel Insua) 1995
El río que nos lleva Antonio (as Mikel Insua) 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙